Chris Jarosz

Follow
Chris Jarosz

Born

7/3/1986, Gaithersburg, Maryland

Birth Name

Christopher Daniel Jarosz

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Jarosz is from Gaithersburg, MD and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW