Chris Jarvis

Follow
Chris Jarvis

Born

4/20/1969, Romford, Essex, England

Birth Name

Martin Jarvis

Gender

Male
5.4
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris, educated at Brentford School, was involved in amateur dramatics and pantomime from an early age.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW