Chris Johnson

Follow
Chris Johnson

Born

9/23/1985, Orlando, Florida

Birth Name

Christopher Duan Johnson

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Johnson is one of the best running backs in the NFL. He currently plays for the Tennessee Titans. Johnson is a three-time Pro Bowler.

Credits