Chris Kattan

Follow
Chris Kattan

Born

10/19/1970, Sherman Oaks, California

Birth Name

Christopher Lee Kattan

Gender

Male
  • Charlie McDermott as Axl, Patricia Heato...
  • Charlie McDermott as Axl, Patricia Heato...
  • Chris Kattan as Bob on The Middle.
  • Chris Kattan as Bob on The Middle.
8.4
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher Lee Kattan was born in Sherman Oaks California to Hajni Kattan and Kip King (born Jerome Kattan). They divorced when Chris was two. His mother remarried to Marc Joslyn and he lived with the both of them in a Zen Community in Mt. Baldy. On the weekends…more

Credits