Chris Kerner

Follow
Chris Kerner

Born

3/6/1982, Tulsa, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Christopher Lee Kerner

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Oklahoma in 1982 and moved to Chicago in his late teens. During high school, Chris was a talented sportsman and had the opportunity of continuing a promising possible future sports career by attending college to play basketball. Chris decided against going to college though,…more

Credits