Chris Kirkpatrick

Follow
Chris Kirkpatrick

Born

10/17/1971, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Christopher Alan Kirkpatrick

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was one of the founding members of the famous boyband *NSYNC. He and Joey Fatone worked together at Universal Studios Florida, and first came up with the idea. One evening, Joey introduced him to J.C., who was with Justin Timberlake at the time. The four of them…more

Credits