Chris Kratt

Follow
Chris Kratt

Born

7/19/1969, Warren Township, New Jersey

Birth Name

Christopher Jacob Kratt

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Filmmaker Chris Kratt has been creature adventuring since he was a young child and has spent his whole life involved in wildlife activities.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW