TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Chris LaPanta

Follow
Chris LaPanta

Born

7/9/1962, Duluth, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Christopher LaPanta

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Lapanta, Chris La Panta, Christopher LaPanta
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris LaPanta. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris LaPanta yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW