Chris Lazar

Follow
Chris Lazar

Born

10/29/1986, Hamilton, Ontario

Birth Name

Christopher Robin Lazar

Gender

10.0
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
moved to To Vancouver when he was 3

Credits