Chris Logan

Follow
Chris Logan

Born

6/19/1971, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Logan
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christopher "Chris" Logan is a Canadian actor who studied acting at The Stella Adler Academy of Dramatic Arts in Hollywood, California. He's appeared in over 40 television shows and films. Chris wrote, produced and starred in his FaerieTale Films part film/part documentary Sketch (2010). His book titled Daphnemore

Credits