Chris Long (II)

Follow
Chris Long (II)

Born

3/28/1985, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Howard Long

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Howard Long
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris Long is a defensive end for the St. Louis Rams. He played his college football at Virginia.

Credits