Chris Lowell

Follow
Chris Lowell

Born

10/17/1984, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Russell Lowell

Gender

Male
  • Chris Lowell as William Dell Parker of P...
9.2
User Rating
164 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris went to Atlanta International School or AIS to study drama. While there, he played Romeo in Shakespeare's famous play, Romeo and Juliet. He studied drama in the University of Southern California. He likes go out to the cinema with his friends. He is best known for his…more

Credits