Chris M. Allport

Follow
Chris M. Allport

Born

8/23/1977, Burbank, CA

Birth Name

Christopher M. Allport

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor, producer, director and activist Chris M. Allport has succeeded in many areas of the entertainment business. A professional actor from the age of eight, Chris has appeared in numerous television commercials, stage productions, print ads and television shows. However, Chris' true performing arts love is voice over…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris M. Allport yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW