Chris 'Mad Dog' Russo

Follow
Chris 'Mad Dog' Russo

Born

10/18/1959, Syosset, New York, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Michael Russo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Russo, Mad Dog, Christopher "Mad Dog" Russo, Christopher Russo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris "Mad Dog" Russo is a radio host and television personality. He currently has programs on MLB Network (March 2014-) and Sirius XM (August 2008-).

Credits