Chris McKenna

Follow
Chris McKenna

Born

10/18/1977, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris L. McKenna, Christopher L. McKenna, Christopher McKenna
7.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris McKenna, an American actor, was born in Queens, NY on October 18, 1977. He made his television debut at the tender age of 12, where he played Joey Buchanan on the daytime series "One Life To Live". He remained on the show for three years, during which…more

Credits