Chris Mordetzky

Follow
Chris Mordetzky

Born

1/8/1983, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Christopher William Mordetsky

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roman General, The Masterpiece, The Matrix, Chris Masters, Chris Moore, Chris 'the Masterpiece' Masters
6.1
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Mordetzky was born in Santa Monica, California on January 8, 1983. He has won several National Bodybuilding Competitions in the United States and was trained as a professional wrestler at Ultimate University, the pro wrestling school of Ultimate Pro Wrestling. On September 11, 2003, Mordetzky signed a…more

Credits