Chris Mullin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/30/1963 , Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Christopher Paul Mullin

Gender

Male

Biography:

Chris Mullin is a Hall of Fame basketball player who was a part of the famous "Dream Team" at the 1992 Olympic Games. Since retirement Mullin has worked as an analyst for ESPN and as an executive with the Golden State Warriors.