Chris Nawrocki

Follow
Chris Nawrocki

Born

2/25/1982, Syosset, NY

Birth Name

Christopher Nawrocki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Nawrocki
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Nawrocki works as a risk management consultant. He played four sports (football, volleyball, basketball and baseball) while in high school. He also played football in college (for Syracuse) for a year. One of Chris' hidden talents is the ability to make up songs on the spot with his guitar.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Nawrocki yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW