TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Chris Nubel

Follow
Chris Nubel

Born

7/5/1959, Wantagh, New York, USA

Birth Name

Christopher R. Nubel

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris Nubel has been a part time actor for nearly 20 years. He can mostly be seen on stage in regional theaters, but from time to time he can be found in your living room via television or on the silver screen in your local movie theater.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Nubel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW