Chris Nunez

Follow
Chris Nunez

Born

4/11/1973, Cuba

Birth Name

Christopher Nunez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Nunez
9.9
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
The ladies' man. Chris, 32, is of Cuban descent and grew up in Miami. He entered into the realm of tattooing after beginning his career as a graffiti artist. Chris' father died when he was young. He got his first tattoo, a hand-poked tattoo of a cross, at…more

Credits