Chris O'Donnell

Follow
Chris O'Donnell

Born

6/26/1970, Winnetka, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Eugene O'Donnell

Gender

Male
  • Chris O'Donnell stars as, agent \
  • Chris O'Donnell stars as, agent
8.2
User Rating
207 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hollywood's resident Golden Boy in the '90s, Chris O'Donnell has portrayed everything from a blind man's sitter to the sword-bearing ally of the Three Musketeers to the Dark Knight's sidekick and even to Ernest Hemingway himself. Although his celebrity status took quite a plunge in the early 2000's…more

Credits