Chris Olivero

Follow
Chris Olivero

Born

10/15/1984, Stockton, California

Birth Name

Christopher Anthony Olivero

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
102 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris grew up in Stockton, California where he kept himself busy balancing his desire to participate in surfing, golf, basketball, and baseball, with his passion for theatre. Chris is currenly married to Alexandra Picatto. They got married on August 12, 2006.

Credits