Chris Parks

Follow
Chris Parks

Born

10/4/1973, Washington, D.C., USA

Birth Name

Christopher J. Parks

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cleage, The Monster, King Justice, Justice, Abyss, The Monster Abyss, Chris Justice, The Original Terminator, Prince Justice, Eric Justice, Abismo
8.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Parks is a professional wrestler who is better known as Abyss. Chris stars in TNA Impact! Wrestling.

Credits