Chris Parnell

Follow
Chris Parnell

Born

2/5/1967, Memphis, Tennessee

Birth Name

Thomas Christopher Parnell

Gender

Male
  • Chris Parnell on Suburgatory Season 2.
  • Chris Parnell on Season 2 of Archer.
  • Horatio Sanz, Chris Parnell and Chris Ge...
  • Horatio Sanz, Chris Gethard and Chris Pa...
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born and raised in Memphis, Tennessee and became seriously interested in acting when his family moved to Germantown, a small suburb of Memphis. Here he got involved with the Poplar Pike Playhouse, the theatre at Germantown High School. At GHS he took acting, speech, and choral…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Parnell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less