Chris Patton

Follow
Chris Patton

Born

3/15/1973, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Patton, Chris Patton (Eng.)
9.9
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Patton is a stage and voice actor. He was born in Houston in 1973 and attended the University of Houston's School of Theatre. During his lengthy career, he has provided his voice for characters from shows such as RahXephon and Bubblegum Crisis 2040. In addition to voicing…more

Credits