Chris Pontius

Follow
Chris Pontius

Born

7/16/1974, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Andrew Pontius

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Pontius is 5'8" tall with hazel eyes and brown hair. Some of Pontius' favourite things are: Movies: Big Trouble In Little China, North Shore TV Shows: Diff'rent Strokes, Scooby Doo Skateboarder: Jason Jesse Music: Misfits, Black Flag, Pixies, Elvis, Doo Rag, Bob Log III, White Stripes, Melvins,…more

Credits