We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Chris Raab

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/21/1980 , Willow Grove, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Christopher Bryan Rabb

Gender

Male

Biography:

Chris Raab was a high school dropout. He started his career in the CKY videos with Bam Margera and later he guest starring in Jackass the series. He then starred in Viva La Bam in 2003 with Ryan Dunn, Bam Margera, Rake Yohn and Brandon Dicamillo. He also starred in Jackass the movie in 2003. He stayed with Viva La Bam until it ended August 2005. He recently taping a Viva La Bam Valentine's special and will appear in Jackass the Movie 2.
More
Less