Chris Rea

Follow
Chris Rea

Born

3/4/1951, Middlesbrough, England, UK

Birth Name

Christopher Anton Rea

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris Rea. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Rea yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW