Chris Sale

Follow
Chris Sale

Born

3/30/1989, Lakeland, Florida

Birth Name

Christopher Allen Sale

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Allen Sale, Christopher Sale
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris Sale is an MLB pitcher for the Chicago White Sox. He made his first All-Star team in 2012.

Credits