Chris Sanders (III)

Follow
Chris Sanders (III)

Born

3/12/1962, Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Michael Sanders

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Michael Sanders, Stitch, Christopher Michael Sanders, Christopher Sanders
9.0
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris Sanders (III). Add a Biography

Credits