Chris Shea

Follow
Chris Shea

Born

2/5/1958, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Died

8/19/2010

Birth Name

Christopher Dylan Shea

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Shea
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris Shea. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Shea yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW