Chris Showerman

Follow
Chris Showerman

Born

6/24/1971, Jackson, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Clare Showerman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Showerman
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Majored in music at Michigan State University, graduated in 1992. Made his first television appearance on Fear Factor. He later was a guest star on The O.C.:The Strip.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Showerman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW