Chris Solari

Follow
Chris Solari

Born

7/13/1976, Santa Clara County, Northern California

Birth Name

Christopher Solari

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Northern California but later moved to Los Angeles to attend the University of Southern California. Chris appeared in various television adverts and small television guest star roles before gaining a starring role in the 2000 film Crocodile.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Solari yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW