Chris Spencer

Follow
Chris Spencer

Born

1/2/1968, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Spencer
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Spencer is an actor, writer, producer, and stand-up comedian in film and TV. Chris has worked on such productions as Charmed, ER, and Half & Half.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Spencer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW