Chris Trousdale

Follow
Chris Trousdale

Born

6/11/1985

Birth Name

Christopher Ryan Trousdale

Gender

9.5
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Age:18 Hair Color:Brown Eye Color: Hazelnut Brown Brothers or Sisters: 1 brother Ronnie Favorite phrase or word: Whats up! Favorite clothing: Caffeine, Structure, Emporio Armani Hobbies: water sports, Rollerblading,Riding Favorite Subject: Science Favorite sport: Rollerblading Favorite musical group(s): 'NSync Favorite Food(s):Crab & Steak Favorite Candy: Anything sour Favorite…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes