Chris Vance

Follow
Chris Vance

Born

12/30/1971, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Christopher Vance

Gender

Male
  • Chris Vance as Dr. Jack Gallagher on Men...
  • Season Three
  • Season Three
9.0
User Rating
96 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris Vance. Add a Biography

Credits