Chris Violette

Follow
Chris Violette

Born

11/1/1978, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Chrobak
9.7
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Violette was born in Mississauga, Ontario and has been living there for his entire time on this wonderful planet. His adventure began when he finished college. He graduated with business diploma and flew to Europe to explore. By the time he came home, he had decided to…more

Credits