Chris Warren, Jr.

Follow
Chris Warren, Jr.

Born

1/15/1990

Birth Name

Christopher Warren Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

L.C. Warren, Christopher Warren Jr.
8.2
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Warren Jr. a.k.a. L.C. Warren was born on January 15, 1990. He is the son of actors Chris Warren and Brooke Kerr. He was in the mega hit TV movie High School Musical and has had recurring and guest starring roles on many shows.

Credits