TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Chris Whitley

Follow
Chris Whitley

Born

8/31/1960, Histon Texas USA

Died

11/20/2005

Birth Name

Christopher Becker Whitley

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 8 1/2" ( 1.74m) Spouse Helene Gevaert ( 1986-2005) (his death) sparated 1 child.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Whitley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW