TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Chris Whitley

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/31/1960 , Histon Texas USA

Died

11/20/2005

Birth Name

Christopher Becker Whitley

Gender

Male

Biography:

Height 5' 8 1/2" ( 1.74m)


Spouse Helene Gevaert ( 1986-2005) (his death) sparated 1 child.