Chris William Martin

Follow
Chris William Martin

Born

1/17/1975, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Martin, Corky Martin
8.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Burnaby, British Columbia, January 17 1975 to Chris William Martin and Victoria Kathleen Martin, Chris was raised first in East Vancouver (until he was 2) and then in a small town called Yarrow. He first became an actor after answering a cattle call for a new…more

Credits