Chris Wyatt (IV)

Follow
Chris Wyatt (IV)

Born

10/5/1975, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Aaron Wyatt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Wyatt, Chris 'Doc' Wyatt, Chris "Doc" Wyatt
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christopher Aaron Wyatt, sometimes credited as Chris "Doc" Wyatt, is an American film producer, writer, and second unit director.

Credits