Chrishell Stause

Follow
Chrishell Stause

Born

7/21/1981, Draffenville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Terrina Chrishell Stause

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chrishell Stause
8.2
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chrishell is a 2003 Theatre graduate of Murray State University in Murray, Kentucky. She is part Japanese and part Spanish, and has a sister who is fifteen years younger than her as well as an older sister. Her favorite authors include William Faulkner, John Grisham and Nick Hornby,…more

Credits