Christa B. Allen

Follow
Christa B. Allen

Born

11/11/1991, Wildomar, CA

Birth Name

Christa Brittany Allen

Gender

Female
  • Christa B. Allen on Revenge Season 2.
  • Christa B. Allen on Revenge Season 2.
  • Christa B. Allen on Revenge season 1.
  • Christa B. Allen as Charlotte Grayson on...
8.4
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christa Brittany Allen was born in Wildomar, California on November 11, 1991. When she was 9 years old, she convinced her parents to allow her to take acting classes. Since then, she has been acting professionally for about 5 years, landing her first major role as young Jenna…more

Credits