Christa Miller-Lawrence

Follow
Christa Miller-Lawrence

Born

5/28/1964, Manhattan, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christa Miller, Christa Lawrence, Christa Marino
  • Christa Miller as Ellie on Cougar Town.
  • Christa Miller as Ellie on Cougar Town.
  • Christa Miller as Ellie on Cougar Town.
  • Christa Miller as Ellie on Cougar Town.
8.6
User Rating
175 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christa Miller was born in Manhattan, New York on May 28th 1964. Although her father wanted her to start a successful law career, she followed in her mother's foot steps as a model. At early ages she pursued a career they would see her through for her life.…more

Credits