Christian Alexander

Follow
Christian Alexander

Born

4/14/1990, Athens, Greece

Birth Name

Christian Ivanov

Gender

Male
  • Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Bla...
  • Alexandra Chando, Blair Redford, and Chr...
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christian Alexander was born on April 14, 1990 in Athens, Greece, he's a Greek-American actor, who's had numerous guest starring roles on shows such as Zoey 101, Eastwick, Suite Life on Deck, Medium and Grey's Anatomy. He currently plays Kiefer Bauer, on the soap opera General Hospital since June of 2009.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christian Alexander yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW