Christian Campbell

Follow
Christian Campbell

Born

5/12/1972, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Christian Bethune Campbell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Campbell
9.4
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
On May 12, 1972 in Toronto; Gerry Campbell (a theater director, teacher) and Mary Neve (an actress) celebrated the birth of their first child: a son, Christian. Sadly when he was 5, his parents divorced and his father got custody of Christian and his younger sister Neve. At…more

Credits