Christian Castro

Follow
Christian Castro

Born

12/8/1974, Mexico City, Mexico

Birth Name

Cristian Sáenz Valdés

Gender

Male

Also Known As

El Gallito, Cristian Castro, Cristian, El Gallito Feliz
8.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Some kids are born with a silver spoon in their mouth, but Cristian was born with a microphone. Son of the famous singer and actress Vernica Castro and the now-retired comedian Manuel "Loco" Valds ( Loco Valdez is a comedian), Cristian grew up to be a star. At…more

Credits