Christian Duguay

Follow
Christian Duguay

Born

1/3/1970, Standford, CA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christian Duguay (II)
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Standford, CA and raised in Readfield, ME, Christian Duguay attend the Berklee College of Music where he majored in Jazz Theory and Composition. After three years of playing the guitar in a tiny practice room, he decided that he wanted to be a stand-up comedian.
more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christian Duguay yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW