Christian Fauria

Follow
Christian Fauria

Born

9/22/1971, Harbor City, California

Birth Name

Christian Ashley Fauria

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christian Fauria is a retired football player and current analyst. He has worked for ESPN, Versus, NESN, WBZ-TV and WEEI radio. Fauria played for the Seahawks, Patriots, Redskins and Panthers during his NFL career.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christian Fauria yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW